Ethics Board

2019 Ethics Board

Name Title Term Expires
Term in Years
Samara Ferris Member December 31, 2020 1
Ellen Pilipsic Member December 31, 2021
2
Kathi Roemer Member December 31, 2022
3
Catherine Heil
Member December 31, 2023
4
Erika Malmgreen
Alternate December 31, 2020
1
John Solomon
Alternate December 31, 2020
1

Related Documents